Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. S.J. WALDEN #875 250454887 36.5308944 -94.470569 09/25/2025 11:05PM MCDONALD MO-90 TWO MILES EAST OF NOEL D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLE TOTAL TOWED BY GARDNERS TOWING ADULT MALE 45 YES GENTRY, AR PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 45 MINOR YES GENTRY, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN ROGERS, AR

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE AND TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.