Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL M WHITE (1446) 250454673 0 0 09/25/2025 6:45PM FRANKLIN 687 WOODVIEW DR VILLA RIDGE, MO C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 POLARIS R2R MINOR SECURED AT SCENE JUVENILE FEMALE 13 YES VILLA RIDGE, MO NONE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 13 MODERATE YES VILLA RIDGE, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO CARDINAL GLENNON HOSPITAL BY MERAMEC EMS

Misc. Information

DRIVER 1 WAS DRIVING IN CIRCLES AROUND THE RESIDENCE. DRIVER 1 WAS MAKING AN UPHILL RIGHT TURN AND VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED.