Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D. HOLLIDAY (447) 250454642 0 0 09/25/2025 6:10PM BOONE RT. O SOUTH OF ROBY FARM RD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE MINOR TOWED BY I-70 TOWING ADULT MALE 21 YES CHESTERFIELD, MO UNKNOWN SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 21 MODERATE YES CHESTERFIELD, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY BOONE EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED, EJECTING DRIVER 1.