| MSGT C. STALLCUP #1105 | 250453160 | 37.01374 | -93.03267 | 09/24/2025 | 5:40PM | CHRISTIAN | MO 14 THREE MILES EAST OF SPARTA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER | TOTAL | OZARK TIRE AND AUTO, SPARTA, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | YES | BRUNER, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | BRUNER, MO | OCCUPANT | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, SLID OFF THE WET ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.