| TPR M J SALADRIGAS /661/ | 250452523 | 39.20781 | -94.4881 | 09/24/2025 | 10:45AM | CLAY | SB I-35 RAMP TO SB I-435 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 SUBARU CROSTREK | MODERATE | TOWED BY INTEGRITY TOW, LIBERTY | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | NO | KEARNEY, MO | NONE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MINOR | NO | KEARNEY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO NORTH KANSAS CITY HOSPITAL BY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL B A SHOWS /823/