| TPR. WILLOCK 257 | 250452066 | 39.75912 | -92.837127 | 09/23/2025 | 10:50PM | MACON | US 36 WEST OF NEW CAMBRIA 5 MILES | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FREIGHTLINER | TOTAL | SECURED ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | MOUNT HOLLY, NJ | LIBERTY MUTUAL | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MODERATE | YES | MOUNT HOLLY, NJ | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SAMARITAN HOSPITAL IN MACON. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHTSIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT. KINDLE 681, MACON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE, MACON COUNTY RESCUE, AND NEW CAMBRIA FIRE DEPARTMENT.