| TPR JOHNSON #510 | 250451769 | 0 | 0 | 09/23/2025 | 4:55PM | RALLS | US-61 4 MILES NORTH OF NEW LONDON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 HONDA CIVIC | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HEARTLAND TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | NEW LONDON, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2012 CHRYSLER 200 | MODERATE | TOWED BY HEARTLAND TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | YES | HANNIBAL, MO | THE GENERAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | MINOR | YES | HANNIBAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 02. ASSISTED BY CAPT GOTTMAN #31, MSGT KOCH #458, TPR SMITH #774, TPR HILLIARD #270, AND THE RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.