| TPR. S. PRESTON (751) | 250451512 | 0 | 0 | 09/23/2025 | 1:17PM | MORGAN | MO 52 WEST OF BRIDGE LN | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 LINCOLN TOWNCAR | TOTAL | TOWED BY WHAN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | YES | STOVER, MO | STATE FARM | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 61 | MODERATE | YES | STOVER, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY MID MO EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED IN THE EASTBOUND LANE, TRAVELLED OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT. D. DALTON (296).