| CPL M R COOK #238 | 250450786 | 37.0811944 | -94.368138 | 09/22/2025 | 7:15PM | JASPER | INTERSTATE 44 TWO MILES WEST OF FIDELITY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 JEEP COMPASS | TOTAL | M & M WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 31 | YES | VENTURA, CA | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | VENTURA, CA | DRIVER | BY EMS TO MERCY, JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, SKIDDED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR C J BLUE #124.