| MSGT D.L. BILYEU (174) | 250450654 | 0 | 0 | 09/22/2025 | 5:20PM | ST. LOUIS | I-70 EB WEST OF N HANLEY RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY BOLINS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | ENON, OH | OLD REPUBLIC | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MINOR | YES | ENON, OH | DRIVER | TAKEN BY BERKELY EMS TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROAD TO THE RIGHT, STRIKING TWO TRAFFIC SIGNS. VEHICLE 1 CONTINUED OFF THE ROAD TO THE RIGHT, TRAVELING UP THEN DOWN AN EMBANKMENT. VEHICLE 1 OVERTUNED ONTO ITS LEFT SIDE, STRIKING THE GUARDRAIL.