| TPR. D.M. BRADSHAW (167) | 250449825 | 38.7932016 | -91.882692 | 09/22/2025 | 8:30AM | CALLAWAY | COUNTY ROAD 419 AT MO ROUTE O | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 DODGE RAM 1500 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | FULTON, MO | NATIONAL GENERAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 6 | MINOR | NO | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTH ON CR 419. DRIVER 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE.