| CPL C R BLACKMON /218/ | 250449738 | 38.7431652 | -93.659740 | 09/22/2025 | 7:55AM | JOHNSON | ROUTE DD AT SE 451ST RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2022 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | MINOR | TOWED BY B&L TOWING, WARRENSBURG | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | WARRESNBURG, MO | USAA | SOUTH |
| 2 | 2014 JEEP WRANGELR | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP TOWING, WARRENSBURG | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | STATE FARM | WEST |
| 1 | 2007 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP TOWING, WARRENSBURG | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | TRADERS | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2 AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 2. AFTER IMPACT, VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 3.