| CPL. K. D. RONEY (1433) | 250449641 | 0 | 0 | 09/22/2025 | 5:50AM | ST. FRANCOIS | MO-32 EASTBOUND, EAST OF PINE RIDGE TRAIL | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2005 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 40 | NO | IRONDALE, MO | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 HYUNDAI SONATA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MARLER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | NO | PARK HILLS, MO | THE GENERAL | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 40 | MINOR | NO | IRONDALE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - FARMINGTON |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | MINOR | NO | PARK HILLS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTERLINE AND THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 1 COLLIDED WITH THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 2.