| TPR H. BURKS /437/ | 250449640 | 37.7475769 | -93.071635 | 09/22/2025 | 6:20AM | DALLAS | MO-73 AT MO-64, 7 MILES NORTH OF BUFFALO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 FORD FUSION | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY WADE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 55 | YES | URBANA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2014 CADILLAC SRX | MODERATE | TOWED BY WADE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 63 | YES | LEBANON, MO | STATE FARM | EAST |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | URBANA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL, OSAGE BEACH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT INTERSECTION AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2.