| TPR E.J. WALKER (252) | 250449233 | 0 | 0 | 09/21/2025 | 4:58PM | PHELPS | HIGHWAY F NEAR COUNTY ROAD 4010 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 SUBARU OUTBACK | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&C TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 42 | NO | ROLLA,MO | ROUTE INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MODERATE | NO | ROLLA,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY PHELPS AIR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAIL BOX AND A CULVERT, WENT AIRBORNE BEFORE COMING TO A STOP.