| TPR T M DEERING (129) | 250449140 | 37.7101529 | -90.758877 | 09/21/2025 | 3:29PM | IRON | MO-32 3 MILES NORTH OF BELLEVIEW | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED BY ADAMS CUSTOM AUTO | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | YES | MIDDLE BROOK, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | MINOR | YES | MIDDLE BROOK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A GUARDRAIL, AND CAME TO REST IN A DITCH.