| TPR J.Q.HUMMEL (294) | 250448118 | 0 | 0 | 09/20/2025 | 7:15PM | OREGON | U.S. 160 NINE MILES EAST OF WEST PLAINS | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 HONDA REBEL 500 | MINOR | REMOVED FROM SCENE BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | WEST PLAINS MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | WEST PLAINS MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO OZH |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE STRUCK A DEER. ASSISTED BY CPL.T.M.BROYLES (454)