Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. K. D. RONEY (1433) 250447735 0 0 09/20/2025 2:43PM WASHINGTON ROUTE E AT BELL FOUNTAIN ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 CHEVROLET CRUZE TOTAL TOWED TO/BY ELLIOTT MOTORS JUVENILE MALE 16 YES CADET, MO PROGESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 16 MINOR YES CADET, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT ROAD EDGE AND STRUCK THE EMBANKMENT.