| TPR. D. CRAFTON (1245) | 250447677 | 0 | 0 | 09/20/2025 | 7:06PM | OSAGE | 50 EASTBOUND AT COUNTY ROAD 400 A | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2024 SUBARU | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOEBBENS | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | YES | CALIFORNIA, MO | FARM BUREAU | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2017 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOEBBENS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | ALLSTATE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET CAMARO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TOEBBENS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 66 | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 3 | MINOR | YES | CALIFORNIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY OSAGE EMS TO CAPITAL REGION |
| 3 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | YES | UNKNOWN | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY OSAGE EMS TO CAPITAL REGION |
| 3 | JUVENILE | MALE | 9 | MINOR | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY OSAGE EMS TO CAPITAL REGION |
| 3 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | YES | UNKNOWN | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CAPITAL REGION BY OSAGE EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | MINOR | YES | CALIFORNIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY OSAGE EMS TO CAPITAL REGION |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | MINOR | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY OSAGE EMS TO CAPITAL REGION |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 AND 3. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. SIMPSON (523)