Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT S.R. ROWE /400/ 250447484 36.5283616 -93.421744 09/20/2025 11:30AM STONE MO 13, 2 MILES NORTH OF BLUE EYE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1999 NISS PATHFINDER MODERATE TOWED BY CHRIS'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 73 YES OAK GROVE, AR STATE FARM SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 73 MINOR YES OAK GROVE, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY BERRYVILLE

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, DRIVER 1 OVERCORRECTED, VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED