| MSGT GRIFFIN #429 | 250447028 | 0 | 0 | 09/20/2025 | 12:13AM | RALLS | NEW LONDON GRAVEL ROAD 1 MILE SOUTH OF HANNIBAL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 TOYOTA TUNDRA | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCOTTS MINOR COLLISION AND TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | HANNIBAL,MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | CENTER,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY SURVIVAL FLIGHT 3 TO ST LOUIS CHILDRENS HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | HANNIBAL,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO HANNIBLA REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | HANNIBAL,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY RALLS COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT, HANNIBAL RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT AND MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE.