| TPR T GAEDKE (688) | 250445972 | 0 | 0 | 09/19/2025 | 9:15AM | ST. LOUIS | TWIN RIVERS RD EAST OF RIVER BEND DR | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 SUBARU OUTBACK | TOTAL | TOWED BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | EUREKA, MO | STATE FARM | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MINOR | YES | EUREKA, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DRIVEWAY, MAILBOX, AND A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY TPR E RAYA (629)