| TPR. E. R. CORCORAN (360) | 250445370 | 0 | 0 | 09/19/2025 | 2:10AM | COOPER | I-70 EASTBOUND 112 MILE MARKER | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 INTERNATIONAL BOX TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED BY I-70 TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | NO | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MINOR | NO | SALT LAKE CITY, UT | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COOPER COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MINOR | NO | MARICOPA, AZ | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY UNVERSITY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 EXITED THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED TO THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED.