| TPR G W WINESBURG #857 | 250444969 | 38.561562 | -93.759789 | 09/18/2025 | 4:55PM | HENRY | MO 13 AT COUNTY ROAD NE 1400 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2014 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARY'S TOW | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | HOLDEN, MO | AMERICAN INSURANCE COMPANY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2000 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARY'S TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | NO | WARRENSBURG, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | HOLDEN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPIAL TO CHILDRENS MERCY - KANSAS CITY |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | MODERATE | NO | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL AMBULANCE TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER - KANSAS CITY |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH #1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND STRUCK VEH #2. ASSISTED BY HENRY COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, CLINTON FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND GOLDEN VALLEY EMS.