| TPR. T. GAEDKE (688). | 250444206 | 0 | 0 | 09/18/2025 | 9:15AM | ST. LOUIS | TWIN RIVER ROAD, WEST OF ROUTE PP | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 GMC YUKON XL | TOTAL | REMOVED FROM SCENE BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | NO | EUREKA, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MINOR | YES | EUREKA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICY TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING EASTBOUND ON TWIN RIVER ROAD. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A TREE , A FENCE AND THEN RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 CAME TO A STOP BLOCKING THE EASTBOUND LANE OF TWIN RIVER ROAD. ASSISSTED BY CPL J. PROCKNOW (1453).