Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T COFFEY #176 250444186 36.7865555 -93.91625 09/18/2025 9:13AM BARRY MO-37 AT RT HH - 1 MILE SOUTH OF PURDY D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 TOYOTA CAMRY EXTENSIVE TOWED BY THOMAS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 58 YES BENTONVILLE, AR PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 58 MODERATE YES BENTONVILLE, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN ROGERS, AR

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.