Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR B T GREGORY (228) 250444036 0 0 09/18/2025 7:25AM WARREN INTERSTATE 70 EASTBOUND AT STRACKS CHURCH RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA EXTENSIVE TOWED BY/TO SKYLINE TOWING ADULT MALE 36 YES BROKEN ARROW OK UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 36 MINOR YES BROKEN ARROW OK DRIVER TRANSPORTED TBY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL WEST

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTE BY TPR B W KATZING (568)