| TPR. T. A. GAEDKE (688) | 250442822 | 0 | 0 | 09/17/2025 | 10:26AM | ST. LOUIS | NORTHBOUND INTERSTATE 55, SOUTH OF BUTLER HILL ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 BUICK ENCLAVE | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 64 | YES | ARNOLD, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | ARNOLD, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 64 | MINOR | YES | ARNOLD, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. THE LEFT FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A METAL ROADSIDE MARKER. THE RIGHT FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 AND RIGHT REAR WHEEL OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE GROUND AS IT TRAVELED THROUGH THE GRASS.