| CPL C.M. BARCLAY (135) | 250441959 | 0 | 0 | 09/16/2025 | 4:45PM | PHELPS | COUNTY ROAD 5310 AT THE INTERSECTION OF COUNTY ROAD 5440 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2019 DODGE CARAVAN | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | ROLLA,MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 DODGE CARAVAN | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | YES | ROLLA,MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS BOTH VEHICLES WERE TURNING, VEHICLE ONE TRIED TO PASS VEHICLE TWO DURING THE TURN AND STRUCK VEHICLE TWO. ASSISTED BY ROLLA RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT AND PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE