| MSGT. B.J. FOWLER (289) | 250441374 | 0 | 0 | 09/16/2025 | 11:00AM | PERRY | ROUTE O AT SHANNON LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 HARLEY DAVIDSON ROAD KING | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO PERRY COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 38 | NO | PERRYVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | SERIOUS | NO | PERRYVILLE, MO | DRIVER | AIR EVAC MEDICAL HELICOPTER TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL AND VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE GROUND AND OVERTURNED EJECTING BOTH THE DRIVER AND PASSENGER WERE EJECTED..