| TPR RAYA #629 | 250441138 | 0 | 0 | 09/16/2025 | 8:28AM | ST. LOUIS | I-270 SOUTH OF HWY 30 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2011 HONDA CIVIC | MODERATE | TOWED BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | CLEAR COVERAGE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2025 KIA K5 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCEN | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | YES | PEVELY, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BELLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY SOUTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 SLOWED FOR TRAFFIC CONGESTION AND STRUCK IN THE REAR BY VEHICLE 02 IN THE REAR. ASSISTED BY TPR HEDRICK #455 AND TPR HEDLUND #255.