Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. L. GERTSON (572) 250440839 0 0 09/15/2025 8:30PM CALLAWAY RT. F -- WEST OF CR 219 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 CHEVROLET COBALT MINOR TOWED BY TOM AND STEVE'S JUVENILE FEMALE 16 YES FULTON, MO STATE FARM WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 16 MINOR YES FULTON, MO OCCUPANT REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT ON SCENE
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 16 MINOR YES FULTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE A RIGHT TURN AND VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED INTO A DITCH.