| TPR. K. L. GIBSON (1330) | 250440762 | 0 | 0 | 09/15/2025 | 6:50PM | FRANKLIN | 1612 JUDITH SPRINGS RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY STURMS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | UNION, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | UNION, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND INTO A DITCH. VEHICLE 1 WENT AIRBORNE OVER A DRIVEWAY AND CAME TO REST ON ITS DRIVER SIDE.