| TPR. M. T. MCCOY (878) | 250440424 | 0 | 0 | 09/15/2025 | 2:45PM | JEFFERSON | EASTBOUND MO-30, EAST OF MO-PP | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2012 VOLKSWAGEN JETTA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | TRAVELERS | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2020 BUICK ENCORE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2014 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 4 | 2018 KIA SPORTAGE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | FARMERS | EASTBOUND |
| 5 | 2023 HARLEY DAVIDSON ROAD GLIDE SPECIAL | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 24 | NO | CEDAR HILL, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 5 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | SERIOUS | NO | CEDAR HILL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 3 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 4 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3. VEHICLE 5 STRUCK THE RIGHT REAR CORNER OF VEHICLE 4. VEHICLE 5 OVERTURNED AND DRIVER 5 WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY MSGT. J. R. CAMPBELL (325) AND TPR. D. B. HOWELL (401).