| TPR J A CREWSE #376 | 250440261 | 38.9418222 | -93.861008 | 09/27/2025 | 5:25PM | LAFAYETTE | PRIVATE PROPERTY SOUTH OF 13765 MT TABOR RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 POLARIS RANGER 570 ATV | MINOR | LEFT WITH PROPERTY OWNER | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | NO | WINDSOR, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | SERIOUS | NO | WINDSOR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT HOSPITAL BY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS BEING OPERATED ON PRIVATE PROPERTY. VEHICLE 1 MADE A QUICK TURN AND DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ON TOP OF DRIVER 1. VEHICLE 1 CAME TO REST ON ITS DRIVER SIDE, FACING NORTH.