| TPR R E TAYLOE #917 | 250439960 | 38.7786405 | -93.839304 | 09/15/2025 | 9:30AM | JOHNSON | US 50 AT US 58 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2023 HONDA CRV | TOTAL | TOWED BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2023 BUICK ENCORE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | YES | CENTERVIEW, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | MODERATE | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER BY JOHNSON COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH #1 ATTEMPTED TO CHANGE LANES AND WAS STRUCK BY VEH #2. ASSISTED BY TPR S L EDWARDS #580