| TPR. L. TILLER (508) | 250439424 | 0 | 0 | 09/14/2025 | 8:10PM | MORGAN | MO-P NEAR ARKINS VILLAGE RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 HARLEY DAVIDSON SPORTSTER 1200 | MINOR | SECURED ON SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 49 | UNKNOWN | ST. PETE BEACH, FL | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | MINOR | NO | ST PETE BEACH, FL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LAKE WEST EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND EJECTED DRIVER 1. ASSISTED BY TPR. T. ROSA (515).