| TPR. M.D. OBERT #1421 | 250439326 | 38.0368622 | -93.633705 | 09/14/2025 | 5:38PM | ST. CLAIR | MO-82, 2.5 MILES EAST OF OSCEOLA, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 HONDA VTX1800 MOTORCYCLE | MODERATE | VEHICLE SELF-TOWED | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | YES | GRANBY,MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | MINOR | YES | GRANBY,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CMH IN BOLIVAR, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | SERIOUS | YES | GRANBY,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CMH IN BOLIVAR, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1 AND OVERTURNED ONTO THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.