| TPR S J WILGUS #982 | 250439178 | 38.7195833 | -94.3685 | 09/14/2025 | 3:49PM | CASS | MO 291 AT SOUTH HOME FARM RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 FORD ESCAPE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY J'S SOUTHLAND TOW | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | GARDEN CITY, MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | GARDEN CITY, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO CASS REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER BY HARRISONVILLE EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH #1 LEFT THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR M T TUCKER #302 AND CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT