| TPR C.L. PARK (880) | 250437986 | 0 | 0 | 09/13/2025 | 8:07PM | PULASKI | HWY 17 NEAR BUFORD LN | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2023 CAN-AM OUTLANDER 700 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | NO | WAYNESVILLE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 NISSAN FRONTIER | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | ST ROBERT, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | SERIOUS | NO | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 BEGAN SLOWING DOWN AND WAS STRUCK IN THE REAR BY VEHICLE 1.