Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL D.W. HENLEY #727 250437301 37.4041666 -93.389333 09/13/2025 12:40PM GREENE MO-BB 9 MILES EAST OF WALNUT GROVE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 NISSAN ROGUE TOTAL TOWED BY PRO TOW ADULT MALE 18 YES WILLARD, MO AMERICAN FAMILY EASTBOUND
2 2022 CHEVROLET SILVERADO EXTENSIVE TOWED BY PRO TOW ADULT FEMALE 45 NO WILLARD, MO STATE FARM WEST BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 45 MINOR NO WILLARD, MO DRIVER SOUGHT OWN TREATMENT AT MERCY URGENT CARE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. INVESTIGATION WAS ASSISTED BY TPR B GUNBY #349