| CPL. A. D. LINDGREN/665 | 250436955 | 38.8505833 | -94.305694 | 09/13/2025 | 7:45AM | JACKSON | MO-150 AND S SMART RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 CHRYSLER TOWN AND COUNTRY | TOTAL | TOWED BY RON'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 31 | YES | PLEASANT HILL, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2013 BUICK ENCLAVE | MODERATE | TOWED BY ELITE TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | YES | INDEPENDENCE, MO | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 0 | MINOR | YES | PLEASANT HILL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT VIA PRIVATE CONVEYENCE |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 4 | MINOR | YES | PLEASANT HILL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT VIA PRIVATE CONVEYENCE. |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 6 | MINOR | YES | PLEASANT HILL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT BY PRIVATE CONVEYENCE. |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | PLEASANT HILL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT BY PRIVATE CONVEYENCE. |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 41 | MINOR | YES | INDEPENDENCE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKEWOOD MEDICAL CENTER BY PRIVATE TRANSPORT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 2 PULLED OUT IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO STRIKE VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. C. S. KUTZNER/462