| TPR A. C. RIDEOUT #200 | 250436867 | 37.9486788 | -93.361093 | 09/13/2025 | 2:23AM | HICKORY | US 54 ONE MILE WEST OF HERMITAGE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 FORD F150 | TOTAL | STAUFFERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 22 | NO | BOLIVAR, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MODERATE | YES | BOLIVAR, MO | OCCUPANT | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | SERIOUS | NO | BOLIVAR, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT.