| CPL. M. PARKER (816) | 250436645 | 0 | 0 | 09/12/2025 | 10:56PM | MILLER | MO 242 1642 FEET WEST OF FISH HAVEN RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 HARLEY DAVIDSON FLHTCUTG | MINOR | TOWED BY HI TECH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 68 | NO | WELEETKA, OK | UNKNOWN | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 68 | MODERATE | NO | WELEETKA, OK | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY LAKE OZARK EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, OVERCORRECTED, RETURNED TO THE ROAD, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR C. HENDERSON (286), TPR S. MAHANEY (921), TPR. M. EBELING (209), MILLER COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, LAKE OZARK POLICE DEPARTMENT.