| TPR T S REINKE /826/ | 250436523 | 0 | 0 | 09/12/2025 | 9:40PM | SALINE | ROUTE E 1 MILE NORTH OF NAPTON | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | TOWED BY DIEHMS | ADULT | UNKNOWN | 38 | UNKNOWN | COLUMBIA, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | UNKNOWN | 38 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | COLUMBIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SALINE COUNTY EMS TO FITZGIBBON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SALINE COUNTY