| CPL. J.W. SERVAIS (989) | 250436309 | 0 | 0 | 09/12/2025 | 7:22PM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE KK NEAR KOPP LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 KIA CADENZA | TOTAL | TOWED BY STURM'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 87 | YES | NEW HAVEN, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 87 | SERIOUS | YES | NEW HAVEN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY WASHINGTON AMBULANCE. |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 87 | SERIOUS | YES | NEW HAVEN, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY ARCH 6 HELICOPTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED DOWN AN EMBANKMENT, AND STRUCK A TREE. VEHICLE 1 CAUGHT FIRE.