| CPL. M. R. PARKER (816) | 250436020 | 0 | 0 | 09/12/2025 | 4:00PM | CAMDEN | EASTBOUND ROUTE TT, 49 FEET EAST OF PISCES DR | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 HARLEY DAVIDSON CVO ROAD GLIDE ULTRA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 61 | NO | RIVERTON, IL | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 61 | MINOR | NO | RIVERTON, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD WHEN ENTERING A CURVE AND OVERTURNED IN THE DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR. S. W. MAHANEY (921) AND THE SUNRISE BEACH POLICE DEPARTMENT.