Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. C. SIMPSON (523) 250435998 0 0 09/12/2025 3:50PM CAMDEN ROUTE MM EAST OF SPRUCE LN F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 CANAM BRP MINOR TOWED BY GRAND TOWING ADULT FEMALE 75 YES VERSAILLES, MO UNKNOWN WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 75 SERIOUS YES VERSAILLES, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AIR AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED WHEN VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED, EJECTING DRIVER 1. ASSISTED BY TPR. D. G. GREEN (157).