| CPL J LANGLEY (752) | 250435936 | 0 | 0 | 09/12/2025 | 3:20PM | FRANKLIN | MO-100 AT ROUTE V | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2025 HONDA ACCORD | TOTAL | TOWED BY STURMS | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | EAST |
| 1 | 2023 FORD F550 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY STURMS | ADULT | MALE | 43 | YES | UNION, MO | ACADIA | SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MODERATE | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY MERAMEC EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AND TRAVELED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 1.