| TPR. B.T. GREGORY (228) | 250435746 | 0 | 0 | 09/12/2025 | 1:30PM | WARREN | 22077 HIGHWAY U | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 WESTERN STAR | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO SKYLINE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | NO | BEAUFORT, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MINOR | NO | BEAUFORT, MO | DRIVER | WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY WARREN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.